Boys Swimming & Diving uron byron

Boys Swimming & Diving Rankings

 
Rankings are compiled by the Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MISCA online at http://www.miscaonline.net.

March 4, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-3. Saline
T-3. Novi
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Zeeland
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Northville
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Rockford
T-10. Farmington Hills Harrison
Honorable mention: Detroit Catholic Central, Livonia Stevenson, Canton, West Bloomfield, Grandville, Walled Lake Central, South Lyon, Troy, Brighton, Jackson, Grand Haven, Salem.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Huron
T-2. Dexter
T-2. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Walled Lake Northern
8. Rochester Adams
9. Temperance Bedford
T-10. Midland Dow
T-10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Lakeview, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Okemos, Mattawan, Allen Park, Saginaw Heritage, Holland.

LP DIVISION 3

T-1. East Grand Rapids
T-1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Spring Lake
6. Otsego
7. Byron Center
8. Wayland
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Marshall
Honorable mention: Riverview, Flint Powers Catholic, Detroit Country Day, Dundee, Milan, Alma, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Sturgis, St. Clair, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Hamilton, Haslett, St. Johns, Allegan.

February 22, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Saline
3. Novi
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Zeeland
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Northville
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Rockford
T-10. Detroit Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Livonia Stevenson, Canton, Grandville, Walled Lake Central, South Lyon, Troy, Grand Haven, Brighton.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Huron
T-2. Dexter
T-2. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Rochester Adams
8. Walled Lake Northern
9. Temperance Bedford
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview
T-10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Okemos, Allen Park, Saginaw Heritage, Holland.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Otsego
6. Spring Lake
7. Byron Center
8. Wayland
9. Grand Rapids Christian
T-10. Flint Powers Catholic
T-10. Riverview
Honorable mention: Detroit Country Day, Marshall, Dundee, Milan, Alma, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Sturgis, St. Clair, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Hamilton, St. Johns, Allegan.

February 3, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Saline
3. Novi
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Zeeland
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Northville
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Rockford
T-10. Detroit Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Livonia Stevenson, Canton, Grandville, Walled Lake Central, South Lyon, Troy, Grand Haven.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Huron
T-2. Dexter
T-2. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Rochester Adams
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Central
10. Temperance Bedford
Honorable mention: Walled Lake Northern, Midland Dow, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Okemos, Allen Park, Saginaw Heritage, Holland.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Otsego
6. Spring Lake
7. Byron Center
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Flint Powers Catholic
T-10. Detroit Country Day
T-10. Riverview
Honorable mention: Wayland, Marshall, Dundee, Milan, Alma, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Sturgis, St. Clair, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Hamilton, St. Johns, Allegan.

January 23, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
T-4. Novi
T-4. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Zeeland
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Northville
T-10. Rockford
T-10. Detroit Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Grandville, South Lyon, Livonia Stevenson, Canton, Walled Lake Central, Troy, Grand Haven.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Huron
T-2. Dexter
T-2. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Rochester Adams
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Central
10. Temperance Bedford
Honorable mention: Walled Lake Northern, Midland Dow, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Okemos, Saginaw Heritage, Holland.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Otsego
6. Spring Lake
7. Byron Center
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Wayland
10. Detroit Country Day
Honorable mention: Dundee, Marshall, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Milan, Sturgis, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, St. Johns, Hamilton, Alma, Adrian, Tecumseh, Allegan.

December 22, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
4. Novi
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Zeeland
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Northville
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
10. Rockford
Honorable mention: Detroit Catholic Central, Livonia Stevenson, Canton, Grandville, Walled Lake Central, South Lyon, Troy, Grand Haven.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Rochester Adams
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Walled Lake Northern
T-10. Midland Dow
T-10. Detroit U-D Jesuit
Honorable mention: Portage Central, Temperance Bedford, Pinckney, Okemos, Saginaw Heritage, Holland.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Byron Center
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Spring Lake
8. Otsego
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Dundee
Honorable mention: Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Milan, Sturgis, St. Clair, Wayland, Alma, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, St. Johns, Hamilton.

February 24, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Saline
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Zeeland
7. Novi
8. Detroit Catholic Central
9. Rockford
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Monroe, Livonia Stevenson, Northville, Troy, Bridgman, Byron Center, Bloomfield Hills, Salem, Canton, Howell, Grand Haven, Grand Blanc, Grandville.

DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Midland Dow
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
9. Temperance Bedford
10. Jenison
Honorable mention: Portage Central, Allen Park, Okemos, Portage Northern, Pinckney, Grand Rapids Northview, Saginaw Heritage, Fenton, Walled Lake Northern.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Hamilton
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Spring Lake
T-10. Otsego
T-10. Dundee
Honorable mention: Sturgis, Milan, Pontiac Notre Dame, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, St. Joseph, Marshall, Alma, Tecumseh, Haslett, St. Johns.

February 8, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Saline
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Zeeland
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Novi
9. Rockford
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
T-10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Livonia Stevenson, Northville, Troy, Bridgman, Byron Center, Grand Haven, Grand Blanc, Grandville, Bloomfield Hills.

DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Midland Dow
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
9. Jenison
10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Okemos, Portage Northern, Temperance Bedford, Grand Rapids Northview, Saginaw Heritage, Fenton, Walled Lake Northern.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Hamilton
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Spring Lake
10. Otsego
Honorable mention: Sturgis, Milan, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Flint Powers Catholic, St. Joseph, St. Clair, Dundee, Marshall, Alma, Tecumseh, Haslett, St. Johns.

January 19, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Saline
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Zeeland
7. Rockford
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills
9. Detroit Catholic Central
T-10. Ann Arbor Huron
T-10. Novi
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Livonia Stevenson, Northville, Bridgman, Byron Center, Grand Haven, Grand Blanc, Grandville, Bloomfield Hills.

DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Midland Dow
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
9. Jenison
10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Portage Northern, Temperance Bedford, Grand Rapids Northview, Saginaw Heritage, Lansing Waverly, Holland, Okemos.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Chelsea
4. Holland Christian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Hamilton
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Otsego
10. Spring Lake
Honorable mention: Sturgis, Milan, Flint Powers Catholic, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, St. Joseph, Dundee, Marshall, Alma.

November 30, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Saline
5. Zeeland
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Rockford
8. Hartland
9. Livonia Stevenson
10. Detroit Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Northville, Novi, South Lyon, Bridgman, Ann Arbor Huron, Grand Rapids Forest Hills, Byron Center, Grandville, Grand Blanc, Bloomfield Hills, Grand Haven.

DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Midland Dow
7. Jenison
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Rochester Adams
10. Portage Northern
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Northview, Portage Central, Temperance Bedford, Saginaw Heritage, Lansing Waverly, Holland.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingwood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Chelsea
4. Hamilton
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. Holland Christian
9. Sturgis
10. Otsego
Honorable mention: Milan, Spring Lake, Flint Powers Catholic, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, St. Joseph, Dundee, Alma, Marshall.

February 13, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Holland West Ottawa
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Saline
5. Zeeland
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Rockford
9. Novi
10. Hudsonville
Honorable mention: Bloomfield Hills, Livonia Stevenson, Byron Center, Troy, Lake Orion, Bridgman, Hartland, Northville, South Lyon, East Kentwood, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Dexter
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Birmingham Groves
6. Midland Dow
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Rochester Adams
10. Grand Rapids Northview
Honorable mention: Jenison, Saginaw Heritage, Portage Central, Portage Northern, Bay City Western, Lansing Waverly, Temperance Bedford, North Farmington, Walled Lake Central, Detroit U-D Jesuit, East Lansing.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Chelsea
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Hamilton
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Milan
8. Spring Lake
9. St. Joseph
T-10. Otsego
T-10. Tecumseh
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Holland Christian, Bay City John Glenn, Flint Powers Catholic, Manistee, Sturgis, DeWitt.

January 29, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Holland West Ottawa
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Saline
5. Zeeland
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Rockford
9. Hudsonville
10. Bloomfield Hills
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Livonia Stevenson, Bridgman, Hartland, South Lyon, Troy, Lake Orion, Grandville, Grand Rapids Forest Hills, Northville, East Kentwood, Novi.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Dexter
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Birmingham Groves
6. Midland Dow
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Grand Rapids Northview
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Jenison, Portage Central, Saginaw Heritage, Portage Northern, North Farmington, Walled Lake Central, Lansing Waverly.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Chelsea
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Hamilton
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Milan
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Spring Lake
9. Otsego
10. St. Joseph
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Holland Christian, Tecumseh, Manistee, Flint Powers Catholic, Bay City John Glenn, Sturgis, DeWitt.

December 24, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Holland West Ottawa
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Saline
5. Zeeland
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Rockford
8. Ann Arbor Huron
9. Hudsonville
10. Bloomfield Hills
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Bridgman, South Lyon, Hartland, Troy, Lake Orion, Northville, Grandville. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Midland Dow
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Jenison
10. Warren DeLaSalle
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Lansing Waverly, Saginaw Heritage, Rochester Adams, Portage Central, Portage Northern.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Chelsea
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Hamilton
5. St. Joseph
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Holland Christian
9. Milan
T-10. Tecumseh
T-10. Otsego
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Bay City John Glenn, Flint Powers Catholic, Adrian, Spring Lake.

March 5, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Rockford
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Zeeland
9. Saline
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Northville, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Lake Orion, Hartland, Troy, Hudsonville, Monroe, Clarkston, Grand Blanc, Brighton, South Lyon.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Jenison
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. North Farmington
9. Midland Dow
10. Grand Ledge
Honorable mention: Holland, Okemos, Grand Rapids Northview, Warren DeLaSalle, Lansing Waverly, Fenton, Pinckney, White Lake Lakeland, Rochester Adams, Portage Central, Saginaw Heritage, Detroit U-D Jesuit. 

DIVISION 3

1. Chelsea
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. St. Joseph
5. Hamilton
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Milan
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Otsego
10. Holland Christian
Honorable mention: Hudsonville Unity Christian, Ionia, Mason, Trenton, Riverview, Tecumseh, Adrian, Plainwell, Flint Powers Catholic, St. Johns, Battle Creek Harper Creek.

January 30, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Rockford
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Zeeland
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Saline
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Lake Orion, Troy, Grand Blanc, Northville, Hudsonville, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Monroe, Hartland, Clarkston. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Jenison
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Birmingham Groves
7. North Farmington
8. Midland Dow
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Holland 
Honorable mention: Okemos, Grand Rapids Northview, Portage Northern, Rochester Adams, Portage Central, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Chelsea
4. St. Joseph
5. Hamilton
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Milan
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Otsego
10. Holland Christian
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Ionia, Mason, Trenton, Riverview, Tecumseh, Adrian, Plainwell, Flint Powers Catholic.

December 19, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
3. Rockford
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Zeeland
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Saline
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Lake Orion, South Lyon, Troy, Grand Blanc, Northville, Hudsonville, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Monroe, Walled Lake Central. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Jenison
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Birmingham Groves
6. North Farmington
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Holland 
9. Midland Dow
10. Grosse Pointe South
Honorable mention: Okemos, Grand Rapids Northview, Portage Northern, Detroit U-D Jesuit. 

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Chelsea
5. St. Joseph
6. Hamilton
7. Milan
8. Holland Christian
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Otsego, Ionia, Mason, Trenton, Adrian, Plainwell, Flint Powers Catholic.

February 26, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Zeeland
T-4. Rockford
T-4. Livonia Stevenson
6. Detroit Catholic Central 
7. Hudsonville
8. Holland West Ottawa
9. Lake Orion
T-10. Novi
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Honorable mention: Troy, Ann Arbor Huron, South Lyon, Salem, Northville, East Kentwood, Clarkston, Walled Lake Central, White Lake Lakeland, Grand Blanc, Monroe, West Bloomfield.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
T-2. Holland
T-2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Dexter
5. Midland Dow
6. Jenison
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Birmingham Groves
10. North Farmington
Honorable mention: Okemos, Grosse Pointe South, Grand Rapids Northview, St. Johns, Saginaw Heritage, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Portage Central, Portage Northern, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Hamilton
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. St. Joseph
7. Chelsea
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Holland Christian
T-10. Milan
T-10. Otsego
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Plainwell, Mason, Bay City John Glenn, Adrian, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic, Tecumseh, Trenton, Alma, DeWitt.

February 9, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Zeeland
4. Rockford
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Detroit Catholic Central 
7. Hudsonville
8. Holland West Ottawa
9. Lake Orion
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Troy, Ann Arbor Huron, South Lyon, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Salem, Northville, East Kentwood, Clarkston, Walled Lake Central, White Lake Lakeland, Grand Blanc, Monroe.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
T-2. Holland
T-2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Dexter
5. Midland Dow
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Ann Arbor Skyline
8. Jenison
9. North Farmington
10. Birmingham Groves
Honorable mention: Okemos, Grosse Pointe South, Grand Rapids Northview, St. Johns, Saginaw Heritage, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Portage Central, Portage Northern, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Hamilton
5. Detroit Country Day
6. St. Joseph
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Chelsea
9. Holland Christian
10. Milan
Honorable mention: Otsego, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Plainwell, Mason, Bay City John Glenn, Adrian, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic, Tecumseh, Trenton, Alma.

January 22, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Rockford
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Zeeland
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Hudsonville
8. South Lyon
9. Lake Orion
10. Holland West Ottawa
Honorable mention: Troy, Ann Arbor Huron, East Kentwood, Novi, Northville, Walled Lake Central, Salem, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Holland
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Dexter
5. Midland Dow
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Ann Arbor Skyline
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Jenison
10. North Farmington
Honorable mention: Okemos, Grosse Pointe South, Grand Rapids Northview, White Lake Lakeland, Saginaw Heritage, Detroit U-D Jesuit, St. Johns, Portage Central, Portage Northern.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
4. Hamilton
5. Detroit Country Day
6. St. Joseph
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Holland Christian
9. Milan
10. Chelsea
Honorable mention: Otsego, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Plainwell, Mason, Bangor John Glenn, Adrian, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic, Tecumseh, Trenton, Alma.

December 10, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Rockford
4. Detroit Catholic Central
5. Zeeland
6. Hudsonville
7. South Lyon
8. Livonia Stevenson
9. Lake Orion
10. Holland West Ottawa
Honorable mention: Troy, Ann Arbor Huron, Grand Haven, Novi, Northville, Walled Lake Central, Salem, Farmington Hills Harrison, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Byron Center. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Holland
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Dexter
5. Midland Dow
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Jenison
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Okemos
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Grosse Pointe South, Grand Rapids Northview, White Lake Lakeland, Lansing Waverly, Saginaw Heritage, Detroit U-D Jesuit, St. Johns, Portage Central, Portage Northern.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Hamilton
6. St. Joseph
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Holland Christian
9. Chelsea
10. Plainwell
Honorable mention: Otsego, Bangor John Glenn, Adrian, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Milan, Flint Powers Catholic, Tecumseh, Trenton, Alma, Mason. 

March 3, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Rockford
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
5. Hudsonville
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Troy
8. Zeeland
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
T-10. Livonia Stevenson
T-10. South Lyon
T-10. Plymouth Canton
Others: Lake Orion, Ann Arbor Skyline, Novi, Ann Arbor Huron, Saginaw Heritage, Grand Haven, East Kentwood, Northville, Holland West Ottawa, Farmington, Clarkston, Grandville.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Holland
5. Midland Dow
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Okemos
8. Grosse Pointe North
9. North Farmington
T-10. Jenison
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview
Others: Bloomfield Hills Andover, Portage Northern, White Lake Lakeland, Portage Central, Grand Rapids Northview, St. Johns, U-D Jesuit, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Hamilton
3. East Grand Rapids
4. St. Joseph
5. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
6. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
7. Spring Lake
8. Holland Christian
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Plainwell
Others: Otsego, Bangor John Glenn, Milan, Chelsea, Mason, Flint Powers Catholic, DeWitt, Sturgis, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Adrian, Trenton.

February 16, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Rockford
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Detroit Catholic Central
6. Troy
7. Zeeland
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
9. Novi
10. Livonia Stevenson
Others: Ann Arbor Skyline, Lake Orion, Hudsonville, South Lyon, Clarkston, Grandville, Saginaw Heritage, Plymouth Canton, Byron Center, Northville, Ann Arbor Huron, Farmington, Holland West Ottawa.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Holland
5. Midland Dow
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. North Farmington
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Jenison
T-10. Okemos
T-10. Grosse Pointe North
Others: St. Johns, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Bloomfield Hills Andover, Portage Central, White Lake Lakeland, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Rochester Adams, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 3

1. Hamilton
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
6. St. Joseph
7. Spring Lake
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Holland Christian
10. Plainwell
Others: Otsego, Milan, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Chelsea, Bay City John Glenn, DeWitt, Sturgis, Flint Powers Catholic, Mason.

January 26, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Rockford
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Hudsonville
6. Zeeland
7. Troy
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
T-9. Lake Orion
T-9. Detroit Catholic Central
T-9. Ann Arbor Skyline
Others: Saginaw Heritage, Livonia Stevenson, Plymouth Canton, Byron Center, Novi, Northville, Ann Arbor Huron, Farmington, Holland West Ottawa.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Holland
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Midland Dow
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Jenison
9. Okemos
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Grosse Pointe North
Others: St. Johns, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Bloomfield Hills Andover, Portage Central.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Hamilton
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. St. Joseph
6. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
7. Plainwell
8. Spring Lake
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Holland Christian
Others: Otsego, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Chelsea, Bay City John Glenn, DeWitt, Sturgis.

December 12, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Rockford
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Hudsonville
6. Zeeland
7. Troy
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Detroit Catholic Central
Others: Lake Orion, Livonia Stevenson, Plymouth Canton, Byron Center, Novi, Northville, Ann Arbor Huron.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Dexter
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Holland
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Midland
7. Grosse Pointe North
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Jenison
10. North Farmington
Others: Okemos, St. Johns, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Bloomfield Hills Andover.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Hamilton
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. St. Joseph
6. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
7. Plainwell
8. Spring Lake
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Holland Christian
Others: Otsego, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Chelsea, Bay City John Glenn.

Browse Rankings

Fall

Winter

Spring

Latest Posts

ugg støvler danmark="latestimage">Jefferson Helps End Muskegon's Heartache
Football
Jefferson Helps End Muskegon's Heartache
November 26, 2017

QB Leads Falcons to Record-Tying Title
Football
QB Leads Falcons to Record-Tying Title
November 25, 2017

Low-Scoring Rematch Goes to Clarkston
Football
Low-Scoring Rematch Goes to Clarkston
November 25, 2017

'Next Up' Help P-W to Next Championship
Football
'Next Up' Help P-W to Next Championship
November 25, 2017

Fugate Carries CC On 1 More Trophy Run
Football
Fugate Carries CC On 1 More Trophy Run
November 25, 2017

Lumen Repeat 'Club' Inducts Newest Class
Football
Lumen Repeat 'Club' Inducts Newest Class
November 24, 2017

Fast Start Sends DeLaSalle Soaring
Football
Fast Start Sends DeLaSalle Soaring
November 24, 2017

Football Week in Michigan
Blog: From the Director
Football Week in Michigan
November 24, 2017

Whiteford Scores 1st Title with Epic Offense
Football
Whiteford Scores 1st Title with Epic Offense
November 24, 2017

This Week in High School Sports: 11/24/17
Viewpoints
This Week in High School Sports: 11/24/17
November 24, 2017

Be the Referee: Ejections
Officials
Be the Referee: Ejections
November 23, 2017

Performance: Harrison's Ashley Turak
Girls Swim & Dive
Performance: Harrison's Ashley Turak
November 23, 2017

Drive for Detroit: 11-Player Finals Preview
Football
Drive for Detroit: 11-Player Finals Preview
November 21, 2017

Seeking Input on Seeding
Blog: From the Director
Seeking Input on Seeding
November 21, 2017

Drive for Detroit: 11-Player Semis Review
Football
Drive for Detroit: 11-Player Semis Review
November 20, 2017

Today in the MHSAA: 11/20/17
Linked Up
Today in the MHSAA: 11/20/17
November 20, 2017

2017 Football Finals Protocols Announced
Football
2017 Football Finals Protocols Announced
November 20, 2017

For Emerging Cranbrook, Time is Now
Girls Swim & Dive
For Emerging Cranbrook, Time is Now
November 19, 2017

Pioneers' Title 21 Comes with EGR 1st
Girls Swim & Dive
Pioneers' Title 21 Comes with EGR 1st
November 18, 2017

Novi Seniors Go Out With 3rd Class A Win
Volleyball
Novi Seniors Go Out With 3rd Class A Win
November 18, 2017


uron byron

how much are ugg boots
Originele UGG laarzen
kids uggs te koop
goedkope ugg slippers
ugg дети

Get the best real estate deals first,
before they hit the mass market!

HOT FORECLOSURE DEALS with one simple search


Hot Foreclosure Deals in Koeln

Subscribe to our FREE VIP email alerts

Be the first to know about deals and opportunities

Foreclosure Listings Near Me

Foreclosure.com delivers the best real estate deals first, well before they hit the mass market.

As you know, perfect timing – not just "location, location, location" – is critical when it comes to purchasing a new home and/or investment property at the right (lowest possible) price. That's because competition drives prices up. At Foreclosure.com, we target low-priced distressed deals – bank-owned homes, government foreclosures (Fannie Mae, Freddie Mac, HUD, etc.) preforeclosure listings, real estate owned (REO) properties and foreclosure auctions, among others – and pass them (and huge savings) onto smart homebuyers (that's you!).

It's so simple to find the best real estate deals in your area with Foreclosure.com: It's one easy search!

And that search can be performed at the state, county and city levels – even the exact address and/or zip code – so that your house hunt hits the ground running. Once you start digging into the incredible foreclosure deals, each listing will be complete with asking price, exact location, number of beds / baths, property type (single-family foreclosure, etc.), available photos, tax roll information, helpful neighborhood / school district details and so much more. Indeed, we provide as much information as possible so that you can make the most informed decision possible.

Foreclosure.com updates its nationwide database of foreclosure listings at least twice EACH DAY!

Not weekly or monthly like other sites out there. This ensures that we offer prospective homebuyers and investors with the freshest, hottest deals on the Internet. In fact, most of our information comes direct from hundreds of corporate sellers and multiple government agencies so that you can score the deal of a lifetime – in some cases foreclosed homes for less than $10,000! The best part about searching Foreclosure.com is that we make the experience so simple that anyone can do it. And if you run into a problem or have questions that aren't covered in our "Frequently Asked Questions" section, we have a dedicated support staff of actual humans (not an endless maze of automated questions) who are knowledgeable and eager to help you achieve your American Dream of affordable homeownership. Call us today ... or any day!



Byron Sections - Click Buttons Belowblank36

Blank36Byron plug-in doorbells
Byron Portable Doorbellsblank36
blank36Byron Wirefree Extenders
blank36Byron By Range
blank36Byron Wall Mounted Doorbells
blank36Byron Wireless Bell Push Buttons
blank36Byron Twin Packs
blank36Byron Wired Bell Push Buttons
blank36blank36Byron Office and Shop Entry Kits
blank36Byron SX Range
blank36Byron SXi Range
blank36Byron Wired Doorbell Accessories
Continue